You want to create an event ? Contact us
08:00 / 60'
Afro Dance
Justine Ayala
08:00 / 45'
Upper Body
Jayne Lo
08:00 / 60'
Stretching
Nitai Krishna
08:00 / 45'
Cardio Full Body
Shir Misan
08:15 / 60'
Yin Yoga
Jolijn Brujnaers
08:30 / 45'
Tabata
Taylor Rae Almonte
Starting soon
08:30 / 60'
Ashtanga Yoga
Alice Calla
Starting soon
08:30 / 30'
Abs/Planks
Rob Sulaver
Starting soon
09:00 / 45'
Afro Dance
Jahmarl Crick
Starting soon
09:00 / 60'
Circuit Training
Bobby Nicholas
Starting soon
09:00 / 60'
ABT (abs, butt, thighs)
Lucie Cowan
Starting soon
09:00 / 60'
Pilates Booty
Sabrina Kelly
Starting soon
09:15 / 60'
Zumba
Justine Ayala
Starting soon
09:30 / 60'
Shadow Boxing/ Bootcamp
Sokvann Thaut
09:30 / 45'
Abs and Back
Andrew Nunez
09:30 / 60'
Pilates
Clare Walters
10:00 / 60'
Bodyweight Workout
Nik Naidoo
10:00 / 45'
Boxing
Ash Wilking
10:00 / 60'
Dance Workout
Lissa Smith
10:00 / 45'
Stretching
Rebecca Hajec
10:15 / 45'
Yoga
Sabrina Biljana
10:30 / 45'
HIIT
Beth
10:30 / 45'
Soft Yoga
Laura Weston
10:30 / 45'
Arms & Chest
Giorgio Galbiati
11:00 / 30'
100% Abs
Lexa Henwood
11:00 / 45'
Ashtanga Yoga
Mary Horne
11:15 / 45'
Bootcamp
Toby Massenburg
11:30 / 60'
Fitness Ballet
Lindsay Janisse
11:30 / 60'
Arms & Chest
Tyrone Noble Jr
11:30 / 60'
Cross Training
Matt Parel
11:30 / 45'
Hatha Yoga
Alyssa Arroyo
12:00 / 60'
ABT (Thighs, Abs, Butt)
Anastasia
12:00 / 60'
Yin Yoga
Jolijn Brujnaers
12:15 / 45'
Bodyweight Workout
James Eagle
12:30 / 45'
HIIT
Naomi Heffernan
13:00 / 60'
Stretching
Karine Plantadit
13:00 / 60'
Cardio Full Body
Kate Maxey
13:00 / 45'
Lower body
Charlotte Crisp
13:15 / 60'
Pilates Booty
Karine Plantadit
13:30 / 60'
Boxing
Daniel Zak Ablitt
13:30 / 60'
CrossFit
Will Pate
13:30 / 45'
Fit Yoga
Rachel Grace
14:00 / 60'
Upper Body
Dennis Cheng
14:00 / 30'
Yoga ABS and Arms
Gen Yoga
14:00 / 30'
Tabata
Erika Hammond
14:15 / 45'
Legs and Abs
James Eagle
14:30 / 45'
Strength
Taofique Folarin
14:30 / 45'
HIIT
Jaime Rauso
15:00 / 60'
Boxing & Rope
Julia Gautreaux
15:00 / 45'
CrossFit
Alex Mateus
15:00 / 60'
Pilates Booty
Lotti Maddox
15:15 / 60'
Bootcamp
Daniel Zak Ablitt
15:30 / 45'
Strength
Paolo Gimenez-Bieri
16:00 / 45'
Yoga
Letty Mitchell
16:00 / 45'
ABT (Thighs, Abs, Butt)
Harry Sellers
16:15 / 60'
Stretching
Lotti Maddox
16:30 / 30'
Grit Cardio
Sarah-Jane Aboboto
17:00 / 45'
Dance cardio
Victoria Walker
17:00 / 60'
Pilates
Ellya Sam
17:15 / 30'
HIIT
Lizzie Leeds
17:30 / 60'
Legs and Abs
Evgeniia Kaplina
18:00 / 60'
Tabata
Cristina Chan
18:00 / 45'
Yoga
Charlotte Holmes
18:00 / 45'
CrossFit
James Eagle
18:15 / 45'
Upper Body
Alex Mateus
18:30 / 45'
Bootcamp
Toby Massenburg
18:30 / 45'
Arms & Chest
Paolo Gimenez-Bieri
19:00 / 60'
Dance Party
Justine Ayala
19:00 / 60'
Circuit Training
Sarah Mariko
19:00 / 60'
ABT (Thighs, Abs, Butt)
Anastasia
19:00 / 60'
Yin Yoga
Jolijn Brujnaers
19:15 / 45'
HIIT
Taylor Rae Almonte
19:30 / 45'
Stretching
Mia
19:30 / 60'
Shadow Boxing/ Bootcamp
Sokvann Thaut
19:30 / 60'
Bodyweight Workout
Frank Merrill
20:00 / 60'
Full Body
Dennis Cheng
20:00 / 60'
Zumba
Jahmarl Crick
20:00 / 60'
Fit Boxing
Aliyah Sims
20:00 / 60'
Yoga
Sofia Penafria
20:15 / 30'
100% Abs
Matt Orel
20:30 / 45'
Stretching
Rachel Grace
20:30 / 60'
CrossFit
Will Pate
20:30 / 60'
Cardio boxing
Kate Maxey
21:00 / 60'
Ballet Basics
Lissa Smith
21:00 / 30'
HIIT
Erika Hammond
21:00 / 60'
Yoga
Lotti Maddox
21:00 / 45'
Upper Body
Alex Mateus
21:15 / 30'
Lower Body
Lexa Henwood
21:30 / 60'
Pilates Booty
Karine Plantadit
21:30 / 60'
Bootcamp
Daniel Zak Ablitt
21:30 / 45'
Glutes and abs
Charlotte Crisp
22:00 / 60'
Cross Training
Matt Parel
22:00 / 45'
Vinyasa Yoga
Letty Mitchell
22:00 / 60'
Oriental Dance
Lindsay Janisse
22:00 / 45'
Abs/Planks
Harry Sellers
22:30 / 45'
Hatha Yoga
Alyssa Arroyo
22:30 / 30'
Grit Cardio
Sarah-Jane Aboboto
22:30 / 60'
Arms & Chest
Tyrone Noble Jr
23:00 / 45'
ABT (Thighs, Abs, Butt)
Andrew Nunez
23:00 / 60'
Zumba
Justine Ayala
23:00 / 45'
RPM
Jerome
23:00 / 60'
Warrior Yoga
Sabrina Kelly
23:15 / 45'
Pilates
Laura Weston
23:30 / 60'
Yin Yoga
Ellya Sam
23:30 / 60'
Legs and Abs
Evgeniia Kaplina
23:30 / 45'
Dance cardio
Victoria Walker
00:00 / 45'
Upper Body
Giorgio Galbiati
00:00 / 45'
Stretching
Laura Weston
00:15 / 60'
ABT (Thighs, Abs, Butt)
Anastasia
00:30 / 60'
Cardio Full Body
Beth
01:00 / 30'
100% Abs
Rob Sulaver
01:00 / 45'
Tabata
Taylor Rae Almonte
01:00 / 60'
Yoga
Nitai Krishna
Follow us to keep up with the latest sessions